Name of Program
Nadodi dance
Number of Participants
6
Name of Participants
Niveditha Kunnel
Angelina Aji
Isabelle Grace George
Jennifer Jacob
Grace Maria binu
Leah sanjai
Duration (minutes)
5
Primary Contact Name
Asha kamal
Primary Contact Number
+61469047515
Description of the Program
Will up date later.
Name of Program
Christmas lighting
Number of Participants
1
Name of Participants
George paul (Thankachan)
Duration (minutes)
1
Primary Contact Name
George paul mancheril
Primary Contact Number
+61404645557
Description of the Program
Xmas Lighting
Name of Program
Christmas ligHTING
Number of Participants
1
Name of Participants
Jomon (Cameron park)
Duration (minutes)
1
Primary Contact Name
JoMon
Primary Contact Number
+61400205015
Description of the Program
Xmas Lighting
Name of Program
CHRISTMAS lights decoration competition
Number of Participants
1
Name of Participants
Mathew Parackal
Duration (minutes)
10
Primary Contact Name
0452404220
Primary Contact Number
+61452404220
Description of the Program
CHRISTMAS LIGHTS DECORATion COMPETITIONS
Name of Program
Bollywood fusion dance
Number of Participants
2
Name of Participants
Sharon Rose BIJU and Bianka arun raj
Duration (minutes)
5
Primary Contact Name
Sharon
Primary Contact Number
+61451359671
Description of the Program
Description of the program and song will be emailed to humsam
Name of Program
Skit
Number of Participants
3
Name of Participants
Johan PULIKKOTTIL, Rahul Rajesh, Jayden George
Duration (minutes)
5
Primary Contact Name
Simy PULIKKOTTIL
Primary Contact Number
+61405605280
Description of the Program
Comedey Skit
Name of Program
The Glam Squad
Number of Participants
6
Name of Participants
Caitlyn joseph
GiAnna renjith
Eza rose arun
Abigail elisa jobin
Taliya joseph
Jeannea ann joseph
Duration (minutes)
5
Primary Contact Name
Jasna saju
Primary Contact Number
+61451481912
Description of the Program
HERE WE PRESENT THE TALENTED BUNCH OF LITTLE ROCKERS “THE GLAM SQUAD” . A GROUP OF 6 LITTLE STARS ARE HERE TO ENTHRAL AND CAPTIVATE YOU ALL WITH THEIR PERFORMANCE WHERE RHYTHM MEETS PASSION , WHICH CREATES A SYMPHONY OF MOVEMENTS AND EXPRESSIONS
Name of Program
Test
Number of Participants
3
Name of Participants
Test
Duration (minutes)
2
Primary Contact Name
Test
Primary Contact Number
+61404645557
Description of the Program
Test
Name of Program
Fusion dance by newcastle girls
Number of Participants
4
Name of Participants
Jisel babu, liz jossy, chris davis, lilia leslie
Duration (minutes)
5
Primary Contact Name
Jisel babu
Primary Contact Number
+61452629503
Description of the Program
Will update later with the track, thanks
Name of Program
Bollywood dance
Number of Participants
1
Name of Participants
Maria Pulikkottil
Duration (minutes)
4
Primary Contact Name
Simy
Primary Contact Number
+61405605280
Description of the Program
Bollywood dance
Name of Program
Rockaans
Number of Participants
2
Name of Participants
Hannah jinumon and Siya Cyriac
Duration (minutes)
4
Primary Contact Name
Neena thomas
Primary Contact Number
+61413225002
Description of the Program
Bollywood dance
Name of Program
Changayi kootam
Number of Participants
11
Name of Participants
Nia Saji, Halona Jinumon, Joanna Mathew, Jewel Babu, Serah Sanjai, Alvin Binoy, Nebin Liby, Joel Gijo, Francisco Joseph, Abel Alexander and Johan George
Duration (minutes)
6
Primary Contact Name
Neena thomas
Primary Contact Number
+61413225002
Description of the Program
Bollywood dance
Name of Program
Kuthu Fusion
Number of Participants
4
Name of Participants
Jayden Arunraj
Frederick Bijo
Ananya Aji
ChristinA Sajee
Duration (minutes)
5
Primary Contact Name
Bianka Arunraj
Primary Contact Number
+61401559981
Description of the Program
Will include description and music closer to the date
Name of Program
Cinematic dance by newcastle boys
Number of Participants
10
Name of Participants
Jeswin babu, tebin liby, edwin binoy, joel mathew, george kalarickal, sebastian kalarickal, deon joji, delvin gijo, joel joshi, edward jomon
Duration (minutes)
5
Primary Contact Name
Jeswin Babu
Primary Contact Number
+61490365480
Description of the Program
An entertaining dance performed to classic hit songs
Name of Program
Crib competition
Number of Participants
1
Name of Participants
Renjith Augustine
Duration (minutes)
20
Primary Contact Name
Renjith
Primary Contact Number
+61469799227
Description of the Program
Crib conpetition
Name of Program
Christmas lights
Number of Participants
1
Name of Participants
Renjith augustibe
Duration (minutes)
10
Primary Contact Name
Renjith
Primary Contact Number
+61469799227
Description of the Program
Christmas lights and crib competition
Name of Program
Tableau coMpetition
Number of Participants
12
Name of Participants
Daren denny, deric denny, jayden jomy, Amelia jomy, Hanna jinu, Jewel babu, jerome binu, rahul rajesh, johan francis
Duration (minutes)
1
Primary Contact Name
Sisy abu
Primary Contact Number
+61452498725
Description of the Program
Tableau competition
Name of Program
Nativity play
Number of Participants
12
Name of Participants
Daran denny, Deric denny, Hanna jinu,jayden jomy, Amelia jomy, Jerome Binu, jewel babu, Nebin liby,
Duration (minutes)
12
Primary Contact Name
Sisy babu
Primary Contact Number
+61452498725
Description of the Program
Nativity play
Name of Program
Christmas light contest
Number of Participants
2
Name of Participants
Tony chacko, Angel rose
Duration (minutes)
10
Primary Contact Name
Angel Rose
Primary Contact Number
+61431015979
Description of the Program
Christmas light- steet appeal
Home address

434 minmi road
Fletcher, 2287
2nd contact -0469951159
Name of Program
Christmas Crib coNTEST
Number of Participants
2
Name of Participants
Angel Rose, Nathan chacko
Duration (minutes)
10
Primary Contact Name
Angel Rose
Primary Contact Number
+61431015979
Description of the Program
Christmas crib preparation at home

Home address

434 minmi Road
Fletcher, 2287
Name of Program
Test
Number of Participants
0451161096
Name of Participants
Test
Duration (minutes)
10
Primary Contact Name
Dikson
Primary Contact Number
+61451116109
Description of the Program
Test
Name of Program
Christmas lights competition
Number of Participants
2
Name of Participants
Bensu, Jobin
Duration (minutes)
5
Primary Contact Name
Bensu
Primary Contact Number
+61469179640
Description of the Program
Lights competition
Name of Program
Crib competition
Number of Participants
2
Name of Participants
Jobin Joy ,Bensu
Duration (minutes)
5
Primary Contact Name
Jobin joy
Primary Contact Number
+61469034153
Description of the Program
Competition
Name of Program
Public speaking
Number of Participants
1
Name of Participants
Joel gijo
Duration (minutes)
4
Primary Contact Name
July Joseph
Primary Contact Number
+61452523018
Description of the Program
Public speaking competition 10-15 years category
Name of Program
Public speaking
Number of Participants
1
Name of Participants
Isabelle george
Duration (minutes)
10
Primary Contact Name
Viny varghese
Primary Contact Number
+61466073846
Description of the Program
Public Speaking
What bank account would you like to be paid into?